Eat Sleep EDM

Events

TomorrowLand Reveals Their Full 2013 Lineup

TomorrowLand-2013

Although there has been much hype over the announcement of recently formed TomorrowWorld, TomorrowLand still reigns supreme in bringing the best a music festival can offer.  Every year people flock from all over the world to be apart of one the biggest festivals in the world, full with the unique character that TomorrowLand brings.  This year, TomorrowLand offers up 8 stages including the Main, Steve Aoki’s Dim Mak, Carl Cox & Friends, B2B, Q-Dance, We Play House Recordings, Markus Schulz Arena, and Paradise.  If you were lucky enough to purchase tickets you will be in full a great experience.

Here is the full lineup:

FRIDAY 26 JULY

MAIN STAGE

Tiësto
, Sebastian Ingrosso, 
Hardwell, 
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, 
Fedde Le Grand
, ARTY, 
Otto Knows
, NO_ID, 
Nervo, 
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
, MC Stretch

CARL COX AND FRIENDS

Carl Cox, 
Loco Dice, 
Marco Carola, 
John Digweed
, Marco Bailey, 
Uto, Karem
, Yousef, 
Jon Rundell
, MC Gunner

DIM MAK

Steve Aoki
, Joachim Garraud, 
Deorro, 
Autoerotique, Sound of Stereo
, Angger Dimas, 
Dirtyphonics, 
Felix Cartal
, TAI, 
Dan Sena
Botnek
, Dzeko & Torres
, Jidax, 
South Central
, PeaceTreaty
, Dj Pierre
, Datsik, 
Army of The Universe

MARKUS SCHULZ ARENA

Markus Schulz + more

PARADISE

Hermanez, 
Jamie Jones
, Art Department, 
Craig Richards, 
Infinity Ink, 
Richy Ahmed, 
Russ Yallop
, Waff

FORMA.T

Crookers, 
Cream Dream
, goldFFinch, 
Digitalism (dj set), 
Feadz & Kito
Para One (live), 
Miss Kittin (live)
, Surfing Leons
, Bad Dancer
, Folie Douce

WE PLAY HOUSE RECORDINGS

Dixon, 
Todd Terje
, Soul Clap, 
Locked Groove
, Bicep
, Levon Vincent
, FCL

B2B

Infected Mushroom
, Astrix
, John 00 Fleming, 
Neelix
, Bizzare Contact, 
Bitkit, 
Firaga vs Synsun, 
Jackie White vs Norion

Q-DANCE

Headhunterz
, B-Front & Ran-D
, Argy
, Psyko Punkz, 
Frontliner
, Adrenalize
, Omegatypez, 
Audiofreq, 
Outlander, 
Mark with a K
, Davoodi & Bestien
, MC Villain

SATURDAY 27 JULY

MAIN STAGE

Avici, i
Armin van Buuren, 
Axwell, 
Knife Party, 
Chuckie
, Sander van Doorn, 
Zedd, 
Thomas Gold
, Audien, 
Maxim Lany
, MC Stretch

SUPER YOU&ME

Laidback Luke, 
Martin Solveig
, Benny Benassi
, Tommy Trash
, Congorock, 
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
, Superman, Spiderman & Batman
, La Fuente, 
Sandro Silva
, Moska

V SESSIONS

Pete Tong, 
Eric Prydz
, Yves V
, Nicky Romero, 
AN21 & Max Vangeli, 
Jacob Van Hage vs Loopers, 
Michael Calfan, 
Felguk, 
D-wayne
, Gregori Klosman, 
Sultan & Ned Shepard
, Nause, 
MC Mitch Crown

COCOON HEROES

Sven Väth
, Joachim
, Massimo Girardi, 
Smos
, Ricardo Villalobos
, Joris Voorn, 
Julien Bracht (live), 
DJ W!LD

DERRICK CARTER PRES. FAMILY & FRIENDS

Derrick Carter vs Mark Farina vs Sneak, 
Masters At Work
, Riva Starr
, Kerri Chandler, 
Flapjackers, 
Sven Van Hees

FULL ON

Ferry Corsten
, Aly & Fila, 
Cosmic Gate, 
Orjan Nilsen
, John O’Callaghan, 
Sied van Riel, 
W&W
, Solarstone
, Shogun, 
MC Gunner

BONZAI

Bonzai All Stars
Yves De Ruyter
Push (live)
Ghost
Nico Parisi
Ramirez (live)
Hardfloor (live)
Frank De Wulf
Franky Jones
Franky Kloeck
Bountyhunter
Phi-Phi

KOZZMOZZ

Len Faki
Adam Beyer
Technasia
Oscar Mulero
Ben Sims
Joseph Capriati
Kr!z
Spacid

Q-DANCE

Coone
Wildstylez
Brennan Heart
Hard Driver
Atmozfears
Alpha²
Da Tweekaz
Toneshifterz
Gunz for Hire
Code Black
Kutski
MC Villain

KETALOCO

Solomun
Satoshi Tomiie
Guti (live)
tINI
dOP (live)
don Santos
Don Cabron
Caspar
Bollen & Fichtner

STAR WARZ

DJ Hype & MC Daddy Earl
Delta Heavy
S.P.Y
Fred V & Grafix
Brookes Brothers
The Prototypes
Ulterior Motive
One87 & Hookerz ft. Mc Mush
Tito & Echo Virus b2b James Marvel
Foxy Lady & Mc Elvee
Cedex & Higher Underground
Speedwagon & Stykz b2b Alert
Dub-Timus Soundsystem
+Battery- b2b Meddik & Toxidelic ft. Mc Mota
SP:MC
MC Master X
MC LowQui
DMC

SUNDAY 28 JULY

MAIN STAGE

David Guetta vs Afrojack vs Nicky Romero
Steve Angello
Steve Aoki
Alesso
Joachim Garraud
Yves V
Deniz Koyu
Porter Robinson
Djaxx & Neurotique
MC Stretch

DAVE CLARKE PRESENTS…

Dave Clarke
Green Velvet
Jeff Mills
Ben Klock
Heidi
Deg
MC Gunner

PROFOUND SOUNDS

Josh Wink b2b Davide Squillace
Marcel Dettmann
Tale of Us
M A N I K (live)
Alix Alvarez
Zoet & Hartelijk
Pheak

TRANCE ADDICT

Andy Moor b2b Lange
Max Graham vs Protoculture
Indecent Noise
Arctic Moon
Bryan Kearney
Tenishia
Paul van Dyk
Allure
Fast Distance

KNE’DEEP

Rush
Miss Djax
J.Fernandes
Huma Noyd
Mauro Picotto
Joey Beltram

CAFEINA

Gregor Salto
Roma
Tom Leclercq & Dave Lambert
Mr Grammy & DJ Licious
Dyro
Dannic
Stereoclash
Philip & Joeri
Phill Da Cunha & Alec
Disco Dasco
2Dirty
Audio Boulevard

DAILY DUBSTEP

Benga, 
Dismantle, 
N-Type b2b Walsh
, Distance
, Icicle b2b Youngsta
, Nicon
NGA Sound
, AFTER 12
Subreachers, 
Undertone
, Electrified
SP:MC
MC LX One

Q-DANCE

Noisecontrollers
, Zatox
, Wasted Penguinz
, Bass Modulators, 
The Prophet
, Endymion vs Evil Activities, 
Max Enforcer
, Luna
, ACTI
MC,  Villain

COINCIDENCE

Rebekah
, Psytox
, Miss Sunshine
, Mary Velo
, Esther Duijn
, Tom Dazing, 
Antony Nardella, 
Umlaut

I LOVE THE ‘90S: THE PARTY

Johan Gielen
, Marshal Masters
, Charly Lownoise and Mental Theo
, Cor Fijneman
, Kai Tracid
, DaHool, 
DJ Ward
, DJ Jean
, MC Boogshe

 

Comments
To Top